Class Schedule for Jan. 9 and 10
Date: 9 January 2017

Enrollment is extended until January 10, 2017, 5:00 P.M.

Students who have already completed the enrollment procedure for the second semester, please refer to the posted class schedule.

CLASS SCHEDULE FOR MONDAY, JANUARY 9, 2017

 

08:30 – 11:00 AM

Meeting with class adviser (First sem)

Agenda:

1.Student Concerns (grades, subjects, shiftees)
2.Christmas Party

11:00 – 01:30 PM

Lunch Break

You may purchase books at NBS  / Enrollment concerns (payment, blocked accounts, etc.)

01:30 – 03:30 PM

Classroom meeting with Adviser

 

*Students who shifted track/strands should join their 1st semester section on this day.

 

CLASS SCHEDULE FOR TUESDAY, JANUARY 10, 2017

08:30 – 10:30 AM

Meeting with class adviser (2nd sem)

Agenda:

1.Class orientation, completion of DepEd forms
2.Updating of class directory

10:30 – 01:30 PM

Lunch Break and/or Christmas/New Year party

01:30 – 03:30 PM

Homeroom Meeting

 

*Students who shifted track/strands should join their new section on this day

 

Please refer to tables below for room assignments

Class Schedule for January 9

ProgCode            

  Room  Adviser
ABM11 CIH302  KIM, RHEA
ABM12   CIH303 MARAAN, NOIMIE
ABM13   CIH304 LIM, JOVIC

ABM14  

CIH306 BAYLAN, MAURICE OLIVER
ABM15 CIH307  BATANGANTANG, ANDY
ABM16   CIH308 MALDO, DENNIS
ADV12  CIH309  ESCHAGUE, JOSE III
HCO11    CIH311 MAMAYSON, JEMILY
HPS11   CIH314  PUNONGBAYAN, ANJELICA
HPS12  
CIH316  IBASCO, RAYMOND
SOC11   CIH317  EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER
GAS11   CIH318  BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
GAS12   CIH319  VALINTON, KAROL
VCF11   CIH203  HATE, GEAMPH
CSC11     
CIH204 MARTINEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA
ENG11  CIH205  BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE
ENG12  CIH206  MALAPIT, MARCIALA
ENG13    CIH207 MERCADO, ANTONIO
ENG14  CIH208  GILE, GERALDINE
ENG15    CIH210 ABRERA, MARILYN
ICT11     CIH211  LINA, MARIA PATRICIA
ICT12     CIH214  MONZON, NERISSA
SAR11   CIH215  GARIDO, REY
SAR12   CIH216  GIGANTE, CHALLIZ
SAR13  
CIH217  COLENDRES, JAIRUS
SBI11     COS103 DADAP, YOUSSEF MIRVIN
SBI12     COS104 BALLENA, ANGELICA
SBI13     COS105 AMBION, MAILYN
SBI14     COS106 SANTILLAN, AILYN
ADV11  COS107 REBUYAS, LAURENCE
VCF12   COS108 REBUYAS, LAURENCE
VTS11    COS109 REBUYAS, EUFRECINA
VTS12    COS110 REBUYAS, EUFRECINA

Class Schedule for January 10

ProgCode            

  Room  Adviser
ABM11 CIH302  KIM, RHEA
ABM12   CIH303 MARAAN, NOIMIE
ABM13 CIH304  LIM, JOVIC
ABM14   CIH306 BAYLAN, MAURICE OLIVER
ABM15 CIH307  BATANGANTANG, ANDY
ABM16   CIH308 MALDO, DENNIS
ADV12    CIH309 ESCHAGUE, JOSE III
HCO11  CIH311  MAMAYSON, JEMILY
HPS11     CIH314 PUNONGBAYAN, ANJELICA
HPS12     CIH316 IBASCO, RAYMOND

SOC11  
CIH317  ABARGOS, JERBERT
GAS11   CIH318  BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
GAS12/SCM11   CIH319  VALINTON, KAROL
HCR11     CIH203 COLENDRES, JAIRUS

CSC11     
CIH204 MARTINEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA
MAT11    CIH205 SANTILLAN, AILYN
ENG11    CIH206 BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE
ENG12    CIH207 MALAPIT, MARCIALA
ENG13    CIH208 MERCADO, ANTONIO

ENG14 
CIH210  GILE, GERALDINE
ENG15  CIH211  ABRERA, MARILYN
ICT11     CIH214  LINA, MARIA PATRICIA
ICT12     CIH215  MONZON, NERISSA
SAR11   CIH216  ANTENOR-CRUZ, DAVE
SAR12     CIH217 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ
SBI11     COS103 DADAP, YOUSSEF MIRVIN
SBI12     COS104 BALLENA, ANGELICA
SBI13     COS105 AMBION, MAILYN
VCF11   COS106 GARRIDO, REY
ADV11  COS107 REBUYAS, LAURENCE
VCF12/VHS11    COS108 REBUYAS, LAURENCE
VTS11    COS109 REBUYAS, EUFRECINA
VTS12    COS110 REBUYAS, EUFRECINA
VCS11/VES11     CIH101  MADRILEJOS, PROPEI